Коммерческий раздатчик для напитков из


Поделиться:

Цена:*
Стоимость в USD (на сегодня):Узнать

Количество:

Описание и отзывы

Характеристики





Specification


Product name
Cold Buffet Drink Dispenser
Other name
Juice Tripod
Capacity
8L/16L/24L
Feature
Cold Drink
Material
Stainless Steel+PE
Technology
Mirror Finish
Color
Golden/Silver
MOQ
20Pcs
Application
Hotel/Cafeteria
Customized
Accept


Product Description






Recommend Products




Company Profile


ZHENGGANG
Chaozhou Zhenggang Household Products Co., Ltd. is a production entity that integrates product development, design, production, and sales of stainless steel kitchen utensils, hotel supplies, and household goods. The factory covers an area of nearly 8000 square meters, and adopts advanced and complete assembly lines for production. There are more than 80 employees, including 15% of professional management personnel. The company adheres to the business philosophy of "pursuing innovation and quality first", and adheres to the principle of "customer first" to provide high-quality services to our customers. Our factory specializes in producing soup barrels, soup pots, hotel buffet supplies, and more than 100 specifications of products.




Factory Show


Punching Machine
Rolling Groove Machine




Hydraulic Press Machine


Profiling Machine
Welding Machine




Warehouse


Exhibition







Exhibition




We are professional manufacturer of hardware and household products,providing our customers with quality production services.Our products are of excellent quality and durable.With Zhenggang,you are sure to find what you want.


Certifications




Shipping




FAQ


Q: Are you factory?
A: Yes, we are an independent production company, our factory established in 2009 which located in Chaozhou, Guangdong Province. Our office in Shenzhen City.

Q: What is the MOQ?
A: MOQ: 100 pcs. Small MOQ to help you start your business. More quantity, better price.

Q: Is your company accept customized?
A: Sure, OEM / ODM are welcome.

Q: How long is your delivery time?
A: Generally it is 5-10 days if the goods are in stock. Or it is 25-45 days if the goods are not in stock, it depends on quantity.

Welcome to send inquiry to us and get the latest price & promotion



Похожие товары

Новинки - Розница

0.3182 s.