Huawei OSN 7500 II Subrack NG-SDH/MSTP интеллигентая (ый) оптическое оборудование для


Поделиться:

Цена:*
Стоимость в USD (на сегодня):Узнать

Количество:

Описание и отзывы

Характеристики


Huawei OSN 7500 II Subrack NG-SDH/MSTP Intelligent Optical Transmission Equipment



Product Description


OSN 7500 II (2).jpg


 


OSN 7500 II (3).jpg


 


OSN 7500 II (4).jpg


 


Original Package


 


MSTP is a multi-service transport platform based on SDH. It inherits SDH’s protection, recovery and OAM abilities and supports transmission of PDH, SDH, Ethernet, ATM, and other services. MSTP is the most extensive multi-service transport solution used to carry network applications.


For network evolution, OptiX OSN 7500/3500/1500 use a unified switching architecture that combines the transmission capacity of conventional MSTP models with the packet transport capabilities based on MPLS/MPLS-TP tech.



  • All-in-One Solution: Integrate PCM, TDM, Ethernet, WDM and MPLS-TP technology in one box for zero investment wastage

  • Built-in PCM: Unified access for low-speed services, minimizing conversion equipment and fault points

  • Smart 40G: 40 Gbit/s per port with Photonics Integrated Device (PID) tech, without complicated photonic layer design

  • Future Oriented: MPLS-TP for highly efficient and available packet transport, suitable for packet evolution in the future













































    SpecificationsOSN 7500OSN 3500OSN 1500BOSN 1500A
    Dimensions (H x W x D)757 mm x 497 mm x 295 mm722 mm x 497 mm x 295 mm221 mm x 444 mm x 263 mm131 mm x 442 mm x 224 mm
    Service Slots22 slots for processing boards and 8 slots for interface boards15 for processing boards and 16 for interface boards12 for processing boards and 4 for interface boards10 slots for processing boards
    Switch CapacityPacket: 160 Gbit/s
    TDM: 360 Gbit/s (higher order), 80 Gbit/s (lower order)
    Packet: 160 Gbit/s
    TDM: 200 Gbit/s (higher order), 20 Gbit/s (lower order)
    Packet: 8 Gbit/s
    TDM: 60 Gbit/s (higher order), 20 Gbit/s (lower order)
    Packet: 8 Gbit/s
    TDM: 60 Gbit/s (higher order), 20 Gbit/s (lower order)
    Networking ModesPure packet, hybrid (packet + SDH) or SDH networking
    WDM networking
    Single fiber bi-directional transmission
    Power Supply-48V DC/-60V DC, 110V AC/220V AC (external module)
    Supported InterfacesOTN interfaces: OTU-3 (40G, compliant with OTL3.4 standard)
    Ethernet interfaces: FE/GE/10 GE
    SDH interfaces: STM-1/4/16/64
    PDH interfaces: E1/E3/E4, T1/T3/T4
    ATM interfaces: E1, STM-1
    WDM interfaces: 40 DWDM wavelengths, compliant with ITU-T G.694.1; 8 CWDM wavelengths, and compliant with ITU-T G.694.2
    PCM interfaces: FXS/FXO, 2/4 wire audio and E&M, G.703 64K co-directional interface, V.35/V.24 (sync/async RS232)/X.21, RS449 (RS423A/RS422A)/RS530/RS530A/RS485, and IEEE C37.94

     



  • Besides, We are able to offer other parts for OSN 1500B, OSN3500, OSN7500 as below:



    S1011326 master

    S1011327 cabinet

    02112963 SSTB9RACK01 N63E assembled cabinet (2200x600x300mm)

    02112964 SSTB9RACK02 N63E assembled cabinet (2000x600x300mm)

    02112965 SSTB9RACK03 N66T assembled cabinet (2200x600x600mm)

    02112966 SSTB9RACK04 N66T assembled cabinet (2000x600x600mm)

    21070321 SSTB0FRAME01 heightening enclosure frame (400)

    21070322 SSTB0FRAME02 heightening enclosure frame (400)

    S1011328 shelf

    02300529 SST1SUBRACK shelf

    S1011329 system board

    03030DYT SST2UXCSA enhanced cross clock board

    03030DJX SST1SXCSA Super cross clock board

    03030DKB SST1IXCSA unlimited cross clock board

    03039021 SSN2GSCC system control and communication board

    03030CEP SSN3GSCC system control and communication board

    03020CQV SSN4GSCC system control and communication board

    03028245 SST1EOW Orderwire board

    03028246 SST1AUX system auxiliary interface board

    03028193 SST1PIU Power Interface Board

    S1011330 STM-64

    03030ESD SSN1SLD64 (I-64.1, LC) 2xSTM-64 (I-64.1, LC)

    03030GGW SSN1SLD64 (S-64.2b, LC) 2xSTM-64 (S-64.2b, LC)

    03035296 SSN1SF64 (Ue-64.2ce, LC) STM-64 (band FEC) (Ue-64.2c ~ e)

    03030KBP SSND0SF64A00 STM-64 (band FEC) (DRZ optical interface pattern)

    03037692 SSN1SL64 (I-64.2, LC) STM-64 (I-64.2, LC)

    03030BME SSN1SL64 (S-64.2b, LC) STM-64 (S-64.2b, LC)

    03030BNT SSN1SL64 (Le-64.2, LC) STM-64 (Le-64.2, LC)

    03030CCS SSN1SL64 (Ls-64.2, LC) STM-64 (Ls-64.2, LC)

    03030BDK SSN1SL64 (L-64.2b, LC) STM-64 (L-64.2b, LC)

    03030BEP SSN1SL64 (V-64.2b, LC) STM-64 (V-64.2b, LC)

    S1012166 STM-64 color

    03070851 SSN1SL64- (40Km / LC / PIN)

    03070548 SSN1SF64- (40Km / LC / PIN)

    S1011134 STM-16

    03052547 SSND0SLO1610 8 * STM-16 (I-16, LC)

    03052548 SSND0SLO1611 8 * STM-16 (S-16.1, LC)

    03052549 SSND0SLO1612 8 * STM-16 (L-16.1, LC)

    03052550 SSND0SLO1613 8 * STM-16 (L-16.2, LC)

    03030BFK SSN1SF16 (Ue-16.2C & D & F, LC) STM-16 (band FEC) (Ue-16.2C & D & F, LC)

    03052551 SSN1SLQ16 (I-16, LC) 4 * STM-16 (I-16, LC)

    03052552 SSN1SLQ16 (S-16.1, LC) 4 * STM-16 (S-16.1, LC)

    03052553 SSN1SLQ16 (L-16.1, LC) 4 * STM-16 (L-16.1, LC)

    03052554 SSN1SLQ16 (L-16.2, LC) 4 * STM-16 (L-16.2, LC)

    03030EPX SSN3SL16 (L-16.2JE, LC) STM-16 (L-16.2JE, LC)

    03030EPY SSN3SL16 (V-16.2Je, LC) STM-16 (V-16.2Je, LC)

    03030EQA SSN3SL16 (U-16.2, LC) STM-16 (U-16.2, LC)

    03052444 SSN3SL16A (I-16, LC) STM-16 (I-16, LC)

    03052445 SSN3SL16A (S-16.1, LC) STM-16 (S-16.1, LC)

    03052446 SSN3SL16A (L-16.1, LC) STM-16 (L-16.1, LC)

    03052447 SSN3SL16A (L-16.2, LC) STM-16 (L-16.2, LC)

    S1012164 STM-16 color

    03070956 SSN3SL16- (640Km / LC / APD)

    03070230 SSN1SF16- (640Km / LC / APD)

    03070957 SSN3SL16- (170Km / LC / APD / 2mW)

    S1011135 STM-4

    03052468 SSN1SLQ4A (I-4, LC) 4xSTM-4 (I-4, LC)

    03052469 SSN1SLQ4A (S-4.1, LC) 4xSTM-4 (S-4.1, LC)

    03052470 SSN1SLQ4A (L-4.1, LC) 4xSTM-4 (L-4.1, LC)

    03052471 SSN1SLQ4A (L-4.2, LC) 4xSTM-4 (L-4.2, LC)

    03052472 SSN1SLQ4A (Ve-4.2, LC) 4xSTM-4 (Ve-4.2, LC)

    03052458 SSN1SLD4A (I-4, LC) 2xSTM-4 (I-4, LC)

    03052459 SSN1SLD4A (S-4.1, LC) 2xSTM-4 (S-4.1, LC)

    03052460 SSN1SLD4A (L-4.1, LC) 2xSTM-4 (L-4.1, LC)

    03052461 SSN1SLD4A (L-4.2, LC) 2xSTM-4 (L-4.2, LC)

    03052462 SSN1SLD4A (Ve-4.2, LC) 2xSTM-4 (Ve-4.2, LC)

    03052448 SSN1SL4A (I-4, LC) STM-4 (I-4, LC)

    03052449 SSN1SL4A (S-4.1, LC) STM-4 (S-4.1, LC)

    03052450 SSN1SL4A (L-4.1, LC) STM-4 (L-4.1, LC)

    03052451 SSN1SL4A (L-4.2, LC) STM-4 (L-4.2, LC)

    03052452 SSN1SL4A (Ve-4.2, LC) STM-4 (Ve-4.2, LC)

    S1011136 STM-1

    03052312 SSN1SLT1 (S-1.1, LC) 12xSTM-1 (S-1.1, LC)

    03051338 SSN2SLO1 (I-1, LC) 8xSTM-1 (I-1, LC)

    03051334 SSN2SLO1 (S-1.1, LC) 8xSTM-1 (S-1.1, LC)

    03051335 SSN2SLO1 (L-1.1, LC) 8xSTM-1 (L-1.1, LC)

    03051336 SSN2SLO1 (L-1.2, LC) 8xSTM-1 (L-1.2, LC)

    03051337 SSN2SLO1 (Ve-1.2, LC) 8xSTM-1 (Ve-1.2, LC)

    03052681 SSN1SLQ1A (Ie-1, LC, MM) 4xSTM-1 (Ie-1, LC, multimode)

    03052473 SSN1SLQ1A (I-1, LC) 4xSTM-1 (I-1, LC)

    03052474 SSN1SLQ1A (S-1.1, LC) 4xSTM-1 (S-1.1, LC)

    03052475 SSN1SLQ1A (L-1.1, LC) 4xSTM-1 (L-1.1, LC)

    03052476 SSN1SLQ1A (L-1.2, LC) 4xSTM-1 (L-1.2, LC)

    03052477 SSN1SLQ1A (Ve-1.2, LC) 4xSTM-1 (Ve-1.2, LC)

    03052453 SSN1SL1A (I-1, LC) STM-1 (I-1, LC)

    03052454 SSN1SL1A (S-1.1, LC) STM-1 (S-1.1, LC)

    03052455 SSN1SL1A (L-1.1, LC) STM-1 (L-1.1, LC)

    03052456 SSN1SL1A (L-1.2, LC) STM-1 (L-1.2, LC)

    03052457 SSN1SL1A (Ve-1.2, LC) STM-1 (Ve-1.2, LC)

    S1011137 STM-1

    03037391 SSN1SEP1 8xSTM-1 Line Features

    03020EHW SSN1SLH1 16xSTM-1 line function -1x1 puzzle

    S1011138 PDH board

    03030JTF SSN1PQM 63xE1 / T1 services

    03030KQL SSN2PQ1A 63xE1 business (E1 / 75ohm)

    03030KQM SSN2PQ1B 63xE1 business (E1 / 120ohm)

    03030EQY SSN2PQ3 12xE3 / DS3 business

    03030DFD SSN2PD3 6xE3 / DS3 business

    03030FHR SSN2PL3 3xE3 / T3 services

    03030FHQ SSN2PL3A 3xE3 / T3 services before qualifying

    03039203 SSN2SPQ4 4xE4 & STM-1 electrical interface board

    S1011139 Ethernet passthrough board

    03050850 SSN1EGT2 (1000BASE-SX, 850-LC) (1000BASE-SX, 850-LC)

    03050852 SSN1EGT2 (1000BASE-LX, 1310-LC) (1000BASE-LX, 1310-LC)

    03050853 SSN1EGT2 (1000BASE-ZX, 1310-LC) (1000BASE-ZX, 1310-LC)

    03050854 SSN1EGT2 (1000BASE-ZX, 1550-LC) (1000BASE-ZX, 1550-LC)

    03052320 SSND00EGT211 (1000BASE-SX, 850-LC)

    03052321 SSND00EGT212 (1000BASE-LX, 1310-LC)

    03052323 SSND00EGT213 (1000BASE-ZX, 1310-LC)

    03052327 SSND00EGT214 (1000BASE-ZX, 1550-LC)

    03052361 SSND00EGT215 (1000BASE-T (RJ45) SFP)

    03037691 SSN1EFT8 16-port 10M / 100M Ethernet passthrough

    03030EAF SSN1EFT8A 8-port 10M / 100M Ethernet passthrough

    S1011140 Ethernet switching board

    03051791 SSN1EAS2 (10GBASE-LR / LW, 1310-LC) two 10G Ethernet switches (10GBASE-LR / LW, 1310-LC)

    03051248 SSN1EGS4 (1000BASE-SX, 850-LC) (1000BASE-SX, 850-LC)

    03051249 SSN1EGS4 (1000BASE-LX, 1310-LC) (1000BASE-LX, 1310-LC)

    03051250 SSN1EGS4 (1000BASE-ZX, 1310-LC) (1000BASE-ZX, 1310-LC)

    03051251 SSN1EGS4 (1000BASE-ZX, 1550-LC) (1000BASE-ZX, 1550-LC)

    03052626 SSN1EGS4 (1000BaseT, RJ45) (1000BaseT, RJ45)

    03051808 SSN3EGS4 (1000BASE-SX, 850-LC) (1000BASE-SX, 850-LC)

    03051809 SSN3EGS4 (1000BASE-LX, 1310-LC) (1000BASE-LX, 1310-LC)

    03051810 SSN3EGS4 (1000BASE-ZX, 1310-LC) (1000BASE-ZX, 1310-LC)

    03051811 SSN3EGS4 (1000BASE-ZX, 1550-LC) (1000BASE-ZX, 1550-LC)

    03051252 SSN1EMS4 (1000BASE-SX, 850-LC) 4 (1000BASE-SX, 850-LC)

    03051253 SSN1EMS4 (1000BASE-LX, 1310-LC) 4 (1000BASE-LX, 1310-LC)

    03051254 SSN1EMS4 (1000BASE-ZX, 1310-LC) 4 (1000BASE-ZX, 1310-LC)

    03051255 SSN1EMS4 (1000BASE-ZX, 1550-LC) 4 (1000BASE-ZX, 1550-LC)

    03052624 SSN1EMS4 (1000BaseT, RJ45) 4 plate (1000BaseT, RJ45)

    03052358 SSND00EMS211 2 (1000BASE-SX, 850-LC)

    03052359 SSND00EMS212 2 (1000BASE-LX, 1310-LC)

    03052360 SSND00EMS213 2 (1000BASE-ZX, 1310-LC)

    03052351 SSND00EMS210 2 (1000BASE-ZX, 1550-LC)

    03052364 SSND00EMS214 2 (1000BASE-T (RJ45) SFP)

    03050839 SSN2EGS2 (1000BASE-SX, 850-LC) (1000BASE-SX, 850-LC)

    03050840 SSN2EGS2 (1000BASE-LX, 1310-LC) (1000BASE-LX, 1310-LC)

    03050838 SSN2EGS2 (1000BASE-ZX, 1310-LC) (1000BASE-ZX, 1310-LC)

    03050887 SSN2EGS2 (1000BASE-ZX, 1550-LC) (1000BASE-ZX, 1550-LC)

    03052339 SSND00EGS213 (1000BASE-SX, 850-LC)

    03052343 SSND00EGS212 (1000BASE-LX, 1310-LC)

    03052333 SSND00EGS211 (1000BASE-ZX, 1310-LC)

    03052345 SSND00EGS214 (1000BASE-ZX, 1550-LC)

    03052362 SSND00EGS215 (1000BASE-T (RJ45) SFP)

    03030EAD SSN2EFS4 4

    03020KHU SSND00EFS411 4

    03030EAE SSN4EFS0 Fast Ethernet with switching function

    03020KHP SSND00EFS011 8

    Fast Ethernet 03020KHQ SSND0EFS0A01 16 road FE- with switching function

    S1011141 Ethernet ring network board

    03050934 SSN2EGR2 (1000BASE-SX, 850-LC) (1000BASE-SX, 850-LC)

    03050935 SSN2EGR2 (1000BASE-LX, 1310-LC) (1000BASE-LX, 1310-LC)

    03050936 SSN2EGR2 (1000BASE-ZX, 1310-LC) (1000BASE-ZX, 1310-LC)

    03050937 SSN2EGR2 (1000BASE-ZX, 1550-LC) (1000BASE-ZX, 1550-LC)

    03050938 SSN2EMR0 (1000BASE-SX, 850-LC) 12 Road 10M / 100M (1000BASE-SX, 850-LC)

    03050939 SSN2EMR0 (1000BASE-LX, 1310-LC) 12 Road 10M / 100M (1000BASE-LX, 1310-LC)

    03050940 SSN2EMR0 (1000BASE-ZX, 1310-LC) 12 Road 10M / 100M (1000BASE-ZX, 1310-LC)

    03050941 SSN2EMR0 (1000BASE-ZX, 1550-LC) 12 Road 10M / 100M (1000BASE-ZX, 1550-LC)

    S1011838 webs

    03026740 SSN1EU08 8xSTM-1 electrical interface leads to board

    03026741 SSN1OU08 (S-1.1, LC) 8xSTM-1 optical interface connection panel (LC, S-1.1)

    03027139 SSN2OU08 (S-1.1, SC) 8xSTM-1 optical interface connection panel (S1.1, SC)

    03026951 SSN1MU04 4xE4 & STM-1 electrical interface leads to board

    03026734 SSN1D34S 6 road 34M / 45M electrical interface adapter switching board

    03027581 SSN1C34S 3xE3 / T3 electrical interface adapter switching board

    03026727 SSN1D75S 32xE1 / T1 electrical interface switching outlet plate (75 ohms)

    03026728 SSN1D12S 32xE1 / T1 electrical interface switching outlet plate (120 ohms)

    03027083 SSN1D12B 32xE1 / T1 electrical interface connection panel

    03027552 SSN1ETS8 8-way 10 / 100M Ethernet UTP adapter switching board

    03026811 SSN1ETF8 8-way 10M / 100M Fast Ethernet twisted pair interface board

    10 / 100M Fast Ethernet twisted-pair interface board 03020MDC SSND0ETF8A11 8-way function with 1588

    03050870 SSN1EFF8 (100Base-SX, 1310-LC) 8-way 10 / 100M Ethernet optical interface board (100Base-SX, 1310-LC)

    100M Fast Ethernet optical interface board 03052610 SSND0EFF8A11 8-way function with 1588 (100Base-SX, 1310-LC)

    03050871 SSN1EFF8 (100Base-LX, 1310-LC) 8-way 10 / 100M Ethernet optical interface board (100Base-LX, 1310-LC)

    100M Fast Ethernet optical interface board 03052609 SSND0EFF8A12 8-way function with 1588 (100Base-LX, 1310-LC)

    03026756 SSN1TSB8 8-way electrical interface protection switching board

    03029890 SSN1DM12 12DDN mixed outlet plate

    S1011142 ATM / IMA

    03050864 SSN1ADL4 (S-4.1, LC) 1 Road 622M ATM (S-4.1, LC)

    03050865 SSN1ADL4 (L-4.1, LC) 1 Road 622M ATM (L-4.1, LC)

    03050866 SSN1ADL4 (L-4.2, LC) 1 Road 622M ATM (L-4.2, LC)

    03050867 SSN1ADL4 (Ve-4.2, LC) 1 Road 622M ATM (Ve-4.2, LC)

    03050849 SSN1ADQ1 (Ie-1, LC, MM) 4-way 155M ATM (Ie-1, LC, multimode)

    03050834 SSN1ADQ1 (S-1.1, LC) 4-way 155M ATM (S-1.1, LC)

    03050861 SSN1ADQ1 (L-1.1, LC) 4-way 155M ATM (L-1.1, LC)

    03050862 SSN1ADQ1 (L-1.2, LC) 4-way 155M ATM (L-1.2, LC)

    03050863 SSN1ADQ1 (Ve-1.2, LC) 4-way 155M ATM (Ve-1.2, LC)

    03050943 SSN1IDL4 (S-4.1, LC) 1 Road 622M IMA / ATM (S-4.1, LC)

    03050947 SSN1IDL4 (L-4.1, LC) 1 Road 622M IMA / ATM (L-4.1, LC)

    03050948 SSN1IDL4 (L-4.2, LC) 1 Road 622M IMA / ATM (L-4.2, LC)

    03050949 SSN1IDL4 (Ve-4.2, LC) 1 Road 622M IMA / ATM (Ve-4.2, LC)

    03050925 SSN1IDQ1 (Ie-1, LC, MM) 4-way 155M IMA / ATM (Ie-1, LC, multimode)

    03050942 SSN1IDQ1 (S-1.1, LC) 4-way 155M IMA / ATM (S-1.1, LC)

    03050944 SSN1IDQ1 (L-1.1, LC) 4-way 155M IMA / ATM (L-1.1, LC)

    03050945 SSN1IDQ1 (L-1.2, LC) 4-way 155M IMA / ATM (L-1.2, LC)

    03050946 SSN1IDQ1 (Ve-1.2, LC) 4-way 155M IMA / ATM (Ve-1.2, LC)

    S1012137 Multiservice passthrough

    03051256 SSN1MST4 (2xFC, SM, 2km) 4-port multiservice transparent transmission (2xFC, SM, 2km)

    03051257 SSN1MST4 (2xFC, SM, 15km) 4-port multiservice transparent transmission (2xFC, SM, 15km)

    03051258 SSN1MST4 (2xFC, MM, 0.5km) 4-port multiservice transparent transmission (2xFC, MM, 0.5km)

    03051259 SSN1MST4 (4xESCON / DVB-ASI, SM, 15km) 4-port Multiservice passthrough (4xESCON / DVB-ASI, SM, 15km)

    03051260 SSN1MST4 (4xESCON / DVB-ASI, MM, 2km) 4-port Multiservice passthrough (4xESCON / DVB-ASI, MM, 2km)

    03051261 SSN1MST4 (1xFC MM + 2xESCON / DVB-ASI MM) 4-port Multiservice passthrough (1xFC MM + 2xESCON / DVB-ASI MM)

    03051264 SSN1MST4 (1xFC MM + 2xESCON / DVB-ASI SM) 4-port Multiservice passthrough (1xFC MM + 2xESCON / DVB-ASI SM)

    03051265 SSN1MST4 (1xFC SM 2km + 2xESCON / DVB-ASI SM) 4-port Multiservice passthrough (1xFC SM 2km + 2xESCON / DVB-ASI SM)

    03051266 SSN1MST4 (1xFC SM 2km + 2xESCON / DVB-ASI MM) 4-port Multiservice passthrough (1xFC SM 2km + 2xESCON / DVB-ASI MM)

    S1012167 OADM unit

    03030EYS TN11MR401 (192.1 / 192.2 / 192.3 / 192.4THz)

    03030EYU TN11MR402 (192.5 / 192.6 / 192.7 / 192.8THz)

    03030EYV TN11MR403 (192.9 / 193.0 / 193.1 / 193.2THz)

    03030FBC TN11MR404 (193.3 / 193.4 / 193.5 / 193.6THz)

    03030FBE TN11MR405 (193.7 / 193.8 / 193.9 / 194.0THz)

    03030FBF TN11MR406 (194.1 / 194.2 / 194.3 / 194.4THz)

    03030FBG TN11MR407 (194.5 / 194.6 / 194.7 / 194.8THz)

    03030FBH TN11MR408 (194.9 / 195.0 / 195.1 / 195.2THz)

    03030FBJ TN11MR409 (195.3 / 195.4 / 195.5 / 195.6THz)

    03030FBK TN11MR410 (195.7 / 195.8 / 195.9 / 196.0THz)

    03030FBS TN11CMR401 (1291/1311/1331 / 1351nm)

    03030FBT TN11CMR402 (1391/1411/1431 / 1451nm)

    03030FBU TN11CMR403 (1471/1491/1591 / 1611nm)

    03030FBV TN11CMR404 (1511/1531/1551 / 1571nm)

    03070222 SSN1MR

    03070593 TN11MR2- (C_EVEN, 100GHz)

    03070224 SSN1MR

    03070770 TN11CMR2

    S1015962 microwave unit

    03030JCT SSND00IFSD01 dual-port IF board

    03020KGM SSND00RPWR01 microwave power board

    02,314,102 arbitrary rate (34M ~ 2.7Gbps NRZ code) optical wavelength conversion palette

    02314102 SSN1LWX-100GHz (3400ps / nm, 2mW, Rx1_APD, LC, ESFP-1310nm-S-16.1) -Single Transmit, C_EVEN

    02314102 SSN1LWX-100GHz (3400ps / nm, 2mW, Rx1_APD, LC, eSFP-1310nm-I-16) -Single Transmit, C_EVEN

    02314102 SSN1LWX-100GHz (3400ps / nm, 2mW, Rx1_APD, LC, eSFP-1310nm-I-16) -Double Transmit, C_EVEN

    02314102 SSN1LWX-100GHz (12800ps / nm, Rx1_APD, LC, ESFP-1310nm-L-16.1) -Single Transmit, C_EVEN

    02314102 SSN1LWX-100GHz (3400ps / nm, 2mW, Rx1_APD, LC, ESFP-1310nm-L-16.1) -Single Transmit, C_EVEN

    02314102 SSN1LWX-100GHz (12800ps / nm, Rx1_APD, LC, ESFP-1550nm-L-16.2) -Double Transmit, C_EVEN

    02314102 SSN1LWX-100GHz (3400ps / nm, 2mW, Rx1_APD, LC, ESFP-1550nm-L-16.2) -Single Transmit, C_EVEN

    02314102 SSN1LWX-100GHz (12800ps / nm, Rx1_APD, LC, ESFP-1310nm-L-16.1) -Double Transmit, C_EVEN

    02314102 SSN1LWX-100GHz (3400ps / nm, 2mW, Rx1_APD, LC, ESFP-1310nm-S-16.1) -Double Transmit, C_EVEN

    02314102 SSN1LWX-100GHz (3400ps / nm, 2mW, Rx1_APD, LC, ESFP-1310nm-L-16.1) -Double Transmit, C_EVEN

    02314102 SSN1LWX-100GHz (12800ps / nm, Rx1_APD, LC, ESFP-1310nm-S-16.1) -Double Transmit, C_EVEN

    02314102 SSN1LWX-100GHz (12800ps / nm, Rx1_APD, LC, eSFP-1310nm-I-16) -Double Transmit, C_EVEN

    02314102 SSN1LWX-100GHz (3400ps / nm, 2mW, Rx1_APD, LC, ESFP-1550nm-L-16.2) -Double Transmit, C_EVEN

    02314102 SSN1LWX-100GHz (12800ps / nm, Rx1_APD, LC, ESFP-1550nm-L-16.2) -Single Transmit, C_EVEN

    02314102 SSN1LWX-100GHz (12800ps / nm, Rx1_APD, LC, ESFP-1310nm-S-16.1) -Single Transmit, C_EVEN

    02314102 SSN1LWX-100GHz (12800ps / nm, Rx1_APD, LC, eSFP-1310nm-I-16) -Single Transmit, C_EVEN

    S1012474 optical amplification unit

    03037355 SSN1BA2 (14/14, LC) (-6dBm ~ + 3dBm, 14dBm, LC)

    03037356 SSN1BA2 (17/17, LC) (-6dBm ~ + 3dBm, 17dBm, LC)

    03037357 SSN1BA2 (14, LC) optical power amplifier board (-6dBm ~ + 3dBm, 14dBm, LC)

    03037358 SSN1BA2 (17, LC) optical power amplifier board (-6dBm ~ + 3dBm, 17dBm, LC)

    03037360 SSN1BA2 (14/17, LC) (-6dBm ~ + 3dBm, 14 & 17dBm, LC)

    03037362 SSN1BPA (17 / -38, LC) optical power and preamp board (-38dBm ~ -10dBm, 22dB; -6dBm ~ + 3dBm, 17dBm, LC)

    03030GQM SSN2BPA (14 / -38, LC) optical power and preamp board (-38dBm ~ -10dBm, 22dB ~ 33dB; -6dBm ~ + 3dBm, 14dBm, LC)

    03030BBJ SSN1COA (-37, SC) (-37dBm, SC)

    03032172 SS6COA (14 SC) cassette single channel amplifier board (14dBm, SC)

    03032173 SS6COA (17 SC) cassette single channel amplifier board (17dBm, SC)

    03038440 SS6M1COA (R) cassette Raman amplifiers

    03051530 SSN1ROP remote optical pump drive plate

    02120283 SSEE1RFB BWS 1600G / OSN 3500 away from the pump blower box

    03020AJP SSN1FIB single channel isolation filter plate

    02313722 SSE-RGU (48 Cores Single Fibre) 48-core single-fiber buried RGU unit

    02313582 SSE-RGU (72 Cores Single Fibre) 72-core single-fiber buried RGU unit

    02313724 SSE-RGU (Single Fibre) single fiber cabinet RGU unit

    03030ESS TN11OBU101 C-band optical power amplification unit (maximum -4dBm input, 16dbm output, gain 20dB)

    03030EST TN11OBU102 C-band optical power amplification unit (maximum -3dBm input, 20dBm output, gain 23dB)

    03052325 SSND0RPC0101 former C-band high power drive unit to Raman

    03052322 SSND0RPC0201 after C-band Raman drive plate to support the Los detected

    S1011145 dispersion compensation unit

    03027351 SSN1DCU (60km, LC) (60km, LC)

    03027541 SSN1DCU (80km, LC) (80km, LC)

    03027542 SSN1DCU (60km / 60km, LC) (60km / 60km, LC)

    03027543 SSN1DCU (80km / 80km, LC) (80km / 80km, LC)

    03027545 SSN1DCU (60km / 80km, LC) (60km / 80km, LC)

    03029283 SSN2DCU (40km, LC, 3dB) (40km, LC, 3dB)

    03029589 SSN2DCU (60km, LC, 3dB) (60km, LC, 3dB)

    03029590 SSN2DCU (80km, LC, 3dB) (80km, LC, 3dB)

    03029592 SSN2DCU (40km / 40km, LC, 3dB) (40km / 40km, LC, 3dB)

    03029593 SSN2DCU (60km / 60km, LC, 3dB) (60km / 60km, LC, 3dB)

    03029594 SSN2DCU (80km / 80km, LC, 3dB) (80km / 80km, LC, 3dB)

    03029595 SSN2DCU (40km / 60km, LC, 3dB) (40km / 60km, LC, 3dB)

    03029596 SSN2DCU (40km / 80km, LC, 3dB) (40km / 80km, LC, 3dB)

    03029597 SSN2DCU (60km / 80km, LC, 3dB) (60km / 80km, LC, 3dB)

    02235166 SFP veneer (SDH business-related)

    S1012470 DDN board

    03030CNU SSN1DX1A DDN

    03030DGX SSN1DX1B DDN

    03030CUG SSN1DXA DDN

    03029589 SSN2DCU (60km, LC, 3dB) (60km, LC, 3dB)

    03029590 SSN2DCU (80km, LC, 3dB) (80km, LC, 3dB)

    03029592 SSN2DCU (40km / 40km, LC, 3dB) (40km / 40km, LC, 3dB)

    03029593 SSN2DCU (60km / 60km, LC, 3dB) (60km / 60km, LC, 3dB)

    03029594 SSN2DCU (80km / 80km, LC, 3dB) (80km / 80km, LC, 3dB)

    03029595 SSN2DCU (40km / 60km, LC, 3dB) (40km / 60km, LC, 3dB)

    03029596 SSN2DCU (40km / 80km, LC, 3dB) (40km / 80km, LC, 3dB)


    03029597 SSN2DCU (60km / 80km, LC, 3dB) (60km / 80km, LC, 3dB)







Products Related


ZTE ZXMP S385_6.jpgZTE SDH (S385, S380, S330, S325, S320, S200, S150, etc)


 


OSN3500_1


 Huawei SDH (OSN1500B, OSN3500, OSN3500 II, OSN7500, OSN7500II, etc)


 


OSN8800 T16_2


Huawei DWDM (OSN580, OSN1800, OSN6800, OSN8800, OSN9800, etc)


 


Please click here to browse more related ZTE and Huawei Transmission products.





Our Company


company


 


RedLink Telecom was established in Phnom Penh, Cambodia in 2015, which is the Leading Telecommunication Service Provider and Telecom System Integrator in Southeast Asia. RedLink has an ISP (Internet Service Provider) License in several Southeast Asian countries to provide local telecommunications services. In addition, RedLink is a formal distributor authorized by Huawei and ZTE to provide telecom equipment distribution and integration services for telecom companies in Southeast Asia. We have official authorization documents and professional HCIE, CCIE engineers, able to provide professional consulting and after-sales service for our customers.

RedLink Telecom has a large enough telecom equipment spare parts library in Shenzhen, China, and has Millions of inventory (Brand New & refurbished & Used) for various well-known brands, including Huawei, Ericsson, Nokia, NSN, ZTE, Vertiv, Emerson, Fiberhome. , Cisco, Juniper, HPE, DELL, Alcatel-Lucent, Nortel, H3C, we have an advantage in terms of price and delivery speed compared to the original manufacturer.


Our advantage:

1)Guaranteed Genuine Products

All items we are dealing are Original Genuine, by default all new original products. Some used or refurbished equipment, will be marked clearly, and we promise to test before delivery,but counterfeit is strictly prohibited 100%.

2)Competitive Price

We ensure the most competitive price, 90% OFF for GPL (Global Price List) for individual products. Warm reminders here, telecommunications equipment configuration is quite different, the price shown on the website is only for reference. After configuration and quantity been confirmed, we will give the final most competitive discounted price.

3) Warranty

One year warranty is included for any new Equipment in default, as well as optional two and three years warranty extension.

4) Safe and Easy Payment Solutions

We accept all major credit cards, PayPal and wire transfer.

5) Fast Delivery and shipping

Fast, professional and reliable delivery.



Our Warehouse

Our warehouses are located in Shenzhen, Shandong, Guangzhou and other places in China. The inventory value is over 5 million us dollars, occupies an area of 500 square metres. Our export volumes is 1 million per month. We export products to Europe, America, the Middle East and Asia, etc.warehouse





Certificates


certificate





Quality Control


quality control





Contact Us


contact us.png





Похожие товары

Новинки - Розница

0.3185 s.